This 318 sqm land in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 2,999,376 SAR, 348% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
2,999,376 ر.س.
رقم العرض : GD882 نوع العقار: ارض سكنية الموقع: حي السلامة 2 المساحة: 318م المواصفات: ارض سكنية مميزة على 3 شوارع نافذ على شارع حراء الاضلاع : شارع 25 مزدوج شرقي بطول 14 شارع 10 شمالي بطول 13.5 شارع 1...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah