This apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 80% below the neighborhood median of 200,000 SAR. Based on 61 comparable listings.
40,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
تعلن شركة السهم الفضى عن توافر شقة للايجار شقة مجددة بالكامل الموقعحي ظهرة لبن في عماره تتكون من 1 - مجلس 1 - صالة 1 - مطبخ 1 - مستودع وغرفة غسيل ثلاث غرف نوم (وحده منها ماستر) ثلاث دورات مياة مطبخ وم...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban