This 240 sqm land in Obhur Al Shamaliyah, Jeddah is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
2,000,000 ر.س.
أرض واجهتين للبيع على شاطئ شرم أبحر بحي أبحر الشمالية بجدة صادر لها قرار مساحي (كروكي) و تعميد باصدار رخصة البناء الأرض رقم 23 من المخطط رقم ٥٣٤/س/ت مساحة 240 م الأضلاع 12 م في عمق 20 م واجهة غربية عل...
ابحر الشمالية
Browse more properties available in Obhur Al Shamaliyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Obhur Al Shamaliyah