This 899 sqm land in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 1,500,431 SAR, 88% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 661 comparable listings.
1,500,431 ر.س.
للبيع قطعه في مخطط 99 ج س حي البحيرات جزء ( ج ) مساحه 899 م شارع 16 م غربي موقع مميز جدا مطلوب مليون و 500 الف صافي تفاوض
الزمرد
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod