This 900 sqm land in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,200,006 SAR, 37% above the neighborhood median of 875,250 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
1,200,006 ر.س.
أرض للبيع بمخطط الوفاء منطقة سكنيه على شارع غربي مناسبه للسكن مناسبه لعمل استراحه
الفروسية
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah