This 1BR apartment in South Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 18,000 SAR/year, 44% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
18,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
استديو بحي الخبر الجنوبيه اول ساكن موقف خاص ب الشقه
الخبر الجنوبية
Browse more properties available in South Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in South Al Khobar