This 250 sqm land in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 72% below the neighborhood median of 3,375,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
أرض تجارية للبيع – حي المنار الموقع: حي المنار – شارع أبو المحسن المرهبي المساحة: 250 م² الواجهة: شمالية الاستخدام: تجاري صك إلكتروني موقع مميز على شارع حيوي، مناسب للاستثمار أو إقامة مشروع تجاري
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar