This 620 sqm land in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 500,340 SAR, 37% below the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 661 comparable listings.
500,340 ر.س.
للبيع أرض سكنية حي الجزيرة 1630 / 2 / م مخطط جوهرة العروس • واجهة شماليه بطول 20 متر على شارع 16 • العمق 31 • قريباً دخول الكهرباء باذن الله للاثنينات في جوهرة العروس • الواجهة عريضة 16 متر • الارض سل...
الزمرد
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod