This 463 sqm land in Al Asalah, Jeddah is listed at 1,100,029 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
1,100,029 ر.س.
https://maps.app.goo.gl/xVJdCVujtmuCFUwi8?g_st=iw للبيع قطعة ارض مخطط الأصالة مساحة ٤٦٠ على شارعين ٣٠ و١٦ اضلاعها شرقي بطول ٢٠ على ٣٠ غربي بطول ٢٠ شارع ١٦ جنوبي ٢٠ شمالي ٢٦ مطلوب مليون و١٠٠
الأصالة
Browse more properties available in Al Asalah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Asalah