This 660 sqm land in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 5,610,000 SAR, 737% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
5,610,000 ر.س.
للبيع عمارة هدد في موقع استراتيجي بحي السلامة 2، بمساحة أرض 660 م²، واجهة غربية على شارع عرض 12 متر، وبالقرب مباشرة من ممشى السلامة 2. المطلوب فالمتر 8500 ريال السعر غير شامل السعي وضريبة التصرفات الع...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah