This 5BR villa in Al Manar, Jeddah is listed at 850,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 625,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
850,000 ر.س.
روف 5 غرف للبيع حي المنار خلف الياسمين – جدة | *السعر المطلوب: 850,000* *المبني 172 م* *السطح 54م* تفاصيل الروف مدخلين للروف • ثلاث غرف نوم منها غرفة نوم رئيسية • مجلس • مقلط • سطح • صالة • مطبخ • خمس...
المنار
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Manar