This 3BR apartment in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 59% above the neighborhood median of 22,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
35,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
وحدة واحدة مكونة من ثلاث غرف وصالة ومطبخ مع سطح لإيجار الشهري والسنوي في مكة شقة دوبلكس مفروشة ومجهزة بالكامل '' (مناسبة للعرسان أو لأسرة صغيرة) الموقع : مكة المكرمة الملك فهد بجوار كبري الزايدي - جمي...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King FahdBatha Quraysh
63 apartments for rent
Al Awali
59 apartments for rent
Al Sharayea
38 apartments for rent
Al Shawqiyyah
26 apartments for rent
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
26 apartments for rent
Wadi Jaleel
22 apartments for rent
Al Kakiyyah
17 apartments for rent
Al Khadra
17 apartments for rent
Al Aziziyah
16 apartments for rent