This 394 sqm land in Al Usaylah, Makkah is listed at 800,001 SAR, 49% below the neighborhood median of 1,580,630 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
800,001 ر.س.
بمكة المكرمة - العسيلة ارض سكنية للبيع داخل الحد المساحة : 394 م الأضلاع : 20 في 19 عرض الشارعين : 20 م + 20 م الواجهة : جنوبية شرقية العرض للمشتري فقط المطلوب : 850 الف صافي للتواصل : 0556207943
العسيلة
Browse more properties available in Al Usaylah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Usaylah