This 4BR apartment in King Abdullah, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 46% below the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
⸻ للإيجار – شقة بحي الملك عبدالله | موقع مميز وحي راقي شقة سكنية مميزة في حي راقٍ ومطلوب، مناسبة للعائلات وتوفر الخصوصية والراحة. تفاصيل الشقة: • غرفتين نوم • مجلس • صالة • مطبخ • 3 دورات مياه • حوش ص...
الملك عبدالله
Browse more properties available in King Abdullah, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Abdullah