This 712 sqm land in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 3,560,500 SAR, 275% above the neighborhood median of 950,400 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
3,560,500 ر.س.
9 اراضي للبيع بأجمالي مساحة 5,973.32 متر , في حي الملك فهد بمكة المكرمة. الصكوك بأسم شركة تراص المحدودة و للبيع بسعر 5,000 للمتر. القطع : 71 = 579.05 متر - شرقية شمالية 72 = 774.39 متر - غربية شمالية ...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd