This 394 sqm land in Al Usaylah, Makkah is listed at 750,176 SAR, 53% below the neighborhood median of 1,580,630 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
750,176 ر.س.
أرض سكنية ركنية للبيع – فرصة لا تُفوّت في حي العسيلة الموقع: مكة المكرمة – حي العسيلة ضمن مخطط منظم، وموقع حيوي يخدم السكن والاستثمار الوصف العقاري: أرض سكنية ركنية مميزة على شارعين، تمنحك حرية أكبر ف...
العسيلة
Browse more properties available in Al Usaylah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Usaylah