This 900 sqm land in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 900,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 950,400 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
900,000 ر.س.
ارض للبيع موقع مميز في ولي العهد مخطط 4 مساحتها 900 متر مستويه كف السعر 900 الف قابله للتفاوض اول زبون بخلص معاه ان شاء الله
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd