This 835 sqm land in Al Awali, Makkah is listed at 650,097 SAR, 62% below the neighborhood median of 1,714,773 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
650,097 ر.س.
*للبيع ارض في الحسينية بمكة المكرمة* إعلان مرخص من الهيئة العامة للعقار رقم: 7200731106 شركة أمجد محمد الراشد – رقم رخصة فال: 1200040438 الموقع: مكة المكرمة – الحسينية – بالقرب من حي العوالي. وصف العق...
العوالي
Browse more properties available in Al Awali, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Awali