This 561 sqm land in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah is listed at 1,626,900 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 2,006,400 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
1,626,900 ر.س.
أرض سكنية للبيع – مكة المكرمة الحي: المحمدية بالشوقية رقم القطعة: 686 رقم المخطط: 1 / 7 / 85 المساحة: 561 م² الوصف والحدود: أرض سكنية بموقع مميز في حي المحمدية بالشوقية، تقع على شارع عرض 15م، قريبة من...
الشوقية
Browse more properties available in Al Shawqiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Shawqiyyah