This 6BR villa in Abhur North, Jeddah is listed at 1,530,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
1,530,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع جدة - حي ابحر الشمالية مساحة 300م واجهة غربية شارع عرض 15م تتكون من : الدور الأرضي : مجلس كبير بتقسيمة غرفتين ودورة مياه وصالون ومصعد ومخزن صغير ومطبخ مع غرفة غسيل او مخزن +غرفة + دورة مياه...
أبحر الشمالية
Browse more properties available in Abhur North, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur North