This 797 sqm land in Warqan, Madinah is listed at 730,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 640,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
730,000 ر.س.
SN221 7200855135 7037428385 للبيع قطعة أرض سكنية متميزة ☀ المساحة: 797.8 م² ☀ رقم القطعة: 198 ☀ رقم المخطط: 1 / ف / 1411هـ / ح ☀ محتويات العقار: الواجهة: شمالية على شارع عرض 20 متر بطول 20 متر...
ورقان