This 679 sqm land in Katanah, Madinah is listed at 800,086 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 720,558 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
800,086 ر.س.
للبيع ارض تجارية الحي : الزهرة أ المساحة:679م الواجهة : عرب شارع 40م للتواصل : مساكن المدينة للهدمان العقارية 0544786060 0544332422
كتانة