This 637 sqm land in King Fahd, Madinah is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,200,839 SAR. Based on 112 comparable listings.
1,250,000 ر.س.
يقع مخطط الملك فهد شرق المدينة في الجزء المسمى: مخطط الأحمدي قريب من المطار ومحطة القطار على بعد 12 دقيقة من الحرم النبوي مكتمل الخدمات: كهرباء ، مياه ، مدراس ... . البناء 3 أدوار . ويقع العقار خارج ح...
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Madinah.
View all properties in King Fahd