This 7BR villa in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
1,750,000 ر.س.
فلل للبيع بحي الرحمانية وصف العقار : دورين وملحق _درج داخلي *الدور الأرضي * ( مجلس رجال+مجلس نساء+صالة+دورتين مياه+مطبخ+غرفة عامله منزليه +غسيل +مسبح) *الدور الأول * ٣غرفة نوم ماستر+غرفة نوم+دورة مياه...
الرحمانية
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah