This 616 sqm land in Warqan, Madinah is listed at 798,952 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 640,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
798,952 ر.س.
للبيع ارض تجارية شارعين 30 تجاري ومواقف توجد عليها مخططات قابله للتعديل بجوار مستشفى التخصصي بالمدينة المنورة المطلوب / 800,000 صافي للمالك . للتواصل / بدر 0505197735 مكتب عملاق الفخامة المتميز للعقار...
ورقان