This 740 sqm land in Al Rumanah, Madinah is listed at 703,190 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 726,595 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
703,190 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في الرمانه المساحه ٧٤٠م موقف شمالي بطول ١٨،٥٠م المطلوب ٧٠٠ الف يتوفر لدينا العديد من الفرص العقاريه المميزة للتواصل 0507561577 نستقبل طلبات العملاء العقاريه كما نستقبل العروض من الملاك شعارن...
الرمانة
Browse more properties available in Al Rumanah, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Rumanah