This 499 sqm land in Al Areedh, Madinah is listed at 2,249,415 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 2,320,620 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
2,249,415 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في الربوه المساحه ٤٩٩م شارع ١٦م شرقي بطول ٢٥م المطلوب ٤٥٠٠ للمتر يتوفر لدينا العديد من الفرص العقاريه المميزة للتواصل 0507561577 نستقبل طلبات العملاء العقاريه كما نستقبل العروض من الملاك شعا...
العريض
Browse more properties available in Al Areedh, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Areedh