This 697 sqm land in Warqan, Madinah is listed at 800,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 640,000 SAR. Based on 75 comparable listings.
800,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاتة فرصة عقارية للبيع ارض تجارية على ثلاث واجهات شارع 30و12 وموقف حمرا الاسد حي ورقان مميزات العقار * مساحة الارض 697م * يوجد مخططات بناء جاهزة للارض * تصميم وفكرة بناء است...
ورقان