This 7BR villa in Bahrah, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع دبلكس بحرة مخطط بلادن تايمن شركه ملاذ ضمان الكهرباء و السباكة العرض للمشتري فقط التواصل واتسب فقط
بحرة