This 327 sqm land in Al Sakb, Madinah is listed at 484,404 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 700,200 SAR. Based on 63 comparable listings.
484,404 ر.س.
(أرض تجارية في السكب للبيع ) مساحتها (٣٢٧) مميزات الموقع : بالقرب من طريق الهجرة واجهتتها شمالية . قريب من الخدمات وسعر مناسب شارع عبدالمؤمن بعرض ٢٥ متر السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته وسيط ومسوق عقار...
السكب