This 608 sqm land in Al Matar, Madinah is listed at 649,579 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 464,167 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
649,579 ر.س.
عرض مميز ، أرض في العوينة على شارع شمالي بعرض ٢٤ م وشارع جنوبي ٢٤ م الأرض مسويه وموقعها طيب وسيط ومسوق عقاري معتمد من الهيئة العامه للعقار ترخيص-الرقم/ ١١٠٠٠٣٥٦٩٨ نسعد باستقبال عروضكم وطلباتكم لجميع م...
المطار
Browse more properties available in Al Matar, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Matar