This 4BR villa in Abu Kabeer, Madinah is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 82% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
فيلا على 3 شوارع في حمراء الاسد باطلالة علي وادي العقيق وجبل عير على 3 شوارع مساحة 350,1 متر مؤسس بناء 4 طوابق مصعد مؤسس تم بناء دور واحد فقط عمر العقار تقريبا ٥ سنوات مكون من 4 غرف وغرفة ملابس راكبه ...
أبوكبير
Browse more properties available in Abu Kabeer, Madinah.
View all properties in Abu Kabeer