This 5BR villa in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 900,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 980,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
900,000 ر.س.
عرض رقم:25/T100 فلل للبيع بحي الوفاء وصف العقار : دور درج جانبي تفاصيل الوحدة : الدور الارضي : 5غرف موقف سيارة : 1 صاله : 1 مجلس : 2 مطبخ امريكي : 1 غرفه غسيل :1 عدد دوره مياه : 3 موقف سياره :1 غرفه ح...
الفروسية
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah