This 6BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 4,700,000 SAR, 185% above the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
4,700,000 ر.س.
ڤيلا للبيع بحي النهضة ٣ أدوار على شارعين مجددة بالكامل الموقع حي النهضة خلف البنك الأهلي وبجانب حي جميل المواصفات: - المساحة 555 متر مربع - ٣ أدوار كاملة تقريباً - عدد ٢ غرف نوم ماستر مع حمام خاص وغر...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda