This 5BR villa in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 367% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 290 comparable listings.
3,500,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا في حي النعيم مساحه ٦٢٥م العمر ٢٥ سنه مجدده واجه غربيه قريبه من شارع الثلاثين مكونه من دورين وملحق كراج ساره ديوانيه الدور الارضي مجلسين وصاله ومطبخ وغرفتين نوم ٣حمام الدور الاول ٤غرف نوم وص...
النعيم
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem