This 6BR villa in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 37% above the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
1,850,000 ر.س.
الفيلا المنطقة *مكة المكرمة المدينة * جدة الحي *طيبة / الرحيلي الشارع *القعقاع بن ربيعة المساحة*375م واجهة العقار * جنوبيةشرقية عرض الشارع * 15 يوجد مظلات في الحوش ومظلة للسيارة ومظلات في واجهة البيت ...
طيبة