This 5BR villa in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 2,300,000 SAR. Based on 46 comparable listings.
1,900,000 ر.س.
فرصة عقارية استثنائية! نقدم لكم إعلان عن عقار فاخر للبيع في حي الشراع، موقع استراتيجي متميز: أمام حديقة وبجانب مسجد *مساحة الأرض:* 225 متر مربع *مسطح البناء:* 830 متر مربع *المواصفات:* - 4 ادوار - *...
الشراع
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa