This 9BR villa in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 4,200,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
3,000,000 ر.س.
فيلا هدد للبيع في جدة حي البساتين – مناسبة لبناء فلتين الموقع: حي البساتين رقم القطعة: 985 رقم المخطط: 298 / ب المساحة: 598 م² الواجهة: شمالية على شارع عرض 15 م عمر العقار: حوالي 20 سنة مميزة للمطورين...
المحمدية
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah