This 6BR villa in Abhur North, Jeddah is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
2,000,000 ر.س.
فيلا منفصله للبيع بابحر الشماليه حي الشاطئ الذهبي المساحة : 312م الشارع : 16م الواجهة : شرقي غرفة حارس +حوش + مسبح (مدخلين + مجلس رجال + مجلس نساء +صالة +مطبخ + 2 دورة مياه ) ( غرفتين نوم ماستر + غرفت...
أبحر الشمالية
Browse more properties available in Abhur North, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur North