This 8BR villa in Abhur North, Jeddah is listed at 2,750,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 2,925,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
2,750,000 ر.س.
فيلا في الشاطى الذهبي مودرن مساحة الارض 305 متر مساحة المباني 1050 متر 1 بدروم 8 غرف نوم 7 حمامات مطبخ 4 صالات 3 سيرفيس المميزات مصعد بانوراما أطلاله بانوراما أطلاله ع المسبح مصعد يطلع لدور الثالث شار...
أبحر الشمالية
Browse more properties available in Abhur North, Jeddah.
View all properties in Abhur North