This 6BR floor in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
45,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
للإيجار فيلا دور حي الوفاء مكونه من 6 غرف بغرفة الخادمة واجهة غربيه على شارع 16م المساحة: 310 م تتميز بقريها من جامع الشعاع و كذلك من محلات و شارع تجاري التفاصيل : * مجلس رجال + مقلط + دورة مياه * غرف...
الفروسية
Browse more properties available in Al Furusiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Furusiyah