This 3BR apartment in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Eastern Province is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 71% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 47 comparable listings.
120,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
⭐⭐ RAWAS 22 ⭐⭐ رمز العرض: A03030k -مؤثثة - بلكونة - غرفة ماستر - غرفتين فردية - صالة - مجلس - غرفة عاملة ⭐ المرافق ⭐ - مسبح - نادي رياضي - حضانة اطفال - لاونج خارجي - بوابات اتوماتيكية لمواقف السيارات...
الحزام الذهبي
Browse more properties available in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hizam Al Thahabi