This 1BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 45,600 SAR/year, 31% above the neighborhood median of 34,800 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
3,800 ر.س.SAR/ماہ
نموذج نص إعلان شقة غرفة وصالة ودورة مياه ومطبخ مؤثثة للإيجار الشهري محتويات الشقة : - شاشة ذكية تدعم Youtube-Netflix-Shahid - انترنت بسرعات عالية - ثلاجة - غلاية - فرن - مكرويف - غسالة - الموقع مميز ق...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya