This 4BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
95,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة بأطلاله مباشر على البحر وجسر الملك فهد شاطئ خاص دخول ذكي كمرات مراقبة موقف خاص حديقة على البحر الدور الثالث اقسام الشقة: مجلس رجال غرفة نوم ماستر مع بلكونة مطلة عدد 2 غرفة نوم صالة كبيرة مع بلكونة...
الخور
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour