This 750 sqm shop in Al Falah, Jeddah is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 150,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
130,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
رقم العرض : R5027 نوع العقار : معرض تجاري الموقع : الحمدانية - حي الفلاح المواصفات : معرض على شارع تجاري 50م المساحة 128 م وميزانين : 85 م رقم الترخيص : 7200873844 المطلوب : 130.000 الف للتواصل : 0543...
الفلاح
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Falah