This 3BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 67% above the neighborhood median of 42,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
70,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
0563194419 مواصفات الشقة: • الدور الأول • 3 غرف نوم (منها غرفة ماستر) • مجلس • صالة • غرفة عاملة • غرفة غسيل • 3 دورات مياه مع غساله يدين واكسسوارات حمام • دخول ببصمة ورمز سري • مكيفات راكبة بالكامل م...
إشبيلية
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah