This 3BR floor in Al Rabwa, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 70,800 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
65,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
الوصف دور اول حي الربوه مدخلين لدور التفاصيل مجلس مقلط صاله مطبخ 3غرف نوم دورتين مياه بدون سطح كهرباء مستقل ⚡ مجدد الدور بل الكامل السعر: 65000 مكتب هدوء المسكن العقاريه تأجير - بيع - إدارة املاك 0503...
الربوة
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabwa