This 345 sqm land in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 414,000 SAR, 31% below the neighborhood median of 600,810 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
414,000 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في مخطط ابيات - الخبر ( ش خ 870 ) مخطط مكتمل الخدمات زفلته - شوارع - أناره - صرف صحي - ألياف بصريه ــــــ رقم القطعه : 103 رقم البلوك : 5 الأبعاد 15 في 23 المساحة : 345 شارع 16 شمالي ــــــ ...
العقيق
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq