This 467 sqm land in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 462,587 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 600,810 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
462,587 ر.س.
للبيع ارض سكنية مخطط ابيات الخبر العزيزية - حي الدرة بلك رقم 8 قطعة رقم 150 مساحة 467 متر شارع عرض 16 غرب قرب حديقة ومسجد قرب الشوارع الرئيسية للمخطط مطلوب 990 ريال للمتر يوجد عروض اخرى بنفس المخطط
العقيق
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq