This 437 sqm land in Al Lulu, Eastern Province is listed at 459,724 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 685,340 SAR. Based on 108 comparable listings.
459,724 ر.س.
للبيع نص ارض بمخطط درة الخليج 2/115 حي اللؤلؤ بالعزيزية الخبر موقع مميز مساحة 437٫5 متر اطوال 12٫5 في 35 م شارع 20 جنوب مطلوب 460 الف قابل للتفاوض للصامل يوجد عروض آخرى بجميع مخططات العزيزية بالخبر اس...
اللؤلؤ
Browse more properties available in Al Lulu, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Lulu